+1(425) 239-4547 sunnysellswa@gmail.com
Real Estate Professional Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Services
  • Seller Resource
  • Buyer's Guide
  • Videos
  • Are more homes
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Referrals
    6. Contact Me
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
669.3K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 13601 49th AVE SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,530 SqFt
    $857,500 $850,000 0.9%

    13601 49th AVE SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Keller Williams Realty Bothell • Sunshine S. Burruss

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 23116 134th ST NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252
    3 Beds2 Baths1,310 SqFt
    $463,000 $450,000 2.9%

    23116 134th ST NE, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    Keller Williams Realty Bothell • Sunshine S. Burruss

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1415 84th ST SE #205, Everett, WA 98208
    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,426 SqFt
    $128,000 $140,000 8.6%

    1415 84th ST SE #205, Everett, WA 98208

    RE/MAX Northwest • Karen A. Schweinfurth

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 731 High AVE, Sultan, WA 98294
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,836 SqFt
    $555,000 $550,000 0.9%

    731 High AVE, Sultan, WA 98294

    Keller Williams Realty Bothell • Sunshine S. Burruss

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1913 7th ST, Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,456 SqFt
    $425,000 $425,000

    1913 7th ST, Sedro Woolley, WA 98284

    Keller Williams Realty Bothell • Sunshine S. Burruss

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1603 169th PL SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,196 SqFt
    $675,000 $699,900 3.6%

    1603 169th PL SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037

    Windermere Prof Partners • Michaela Ferguson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 17916 Maple ST, Granite Falls, WA 98252
    4 Beds2.25 Baths1,854 SqFt
    $590,000 $600,000 1.7%

    17916 Maple ST, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    eXp Realty • Gale Delisio

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 6215 107th PL NE, Marysville, WA 98270
    4 Beds2 Baths2,148 SqFt
    $550,000 $575,000 4.3%

    6215 107th PL NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    Keller Williams Realty Bothell • Sunshine S. Burruss

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 227 101st AVE SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    4 Beds1.75 Baths1,418 SqFt
    $600,000 $600,000

    227 101st AVE SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    Keller Williams Realty Bothell • Sunshine S. Burruss

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 7022 60th DR NE, Marysville, WA 98270
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,235 SqFt
    $565,000 $575,000 1.7%

    7022 60th DR NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    Keller Williams Realty Bothell • Sunshine S. Burruss

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1622 196th PL SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,650 SqFt
    $750,000 $749,900

    1622 196th PL SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    John L Scott Westwood • Todd Williamson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 11 118th DR NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,798 SqFt
    $705,000 $695,000 1.4%

    11 118th DR NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    Marketplace Sotheby's Intl Rty • Beth Kovacevich

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 4605 Newberg RD, Snohomish, WA 98290
    4 Beds3.25 Baths2,311 SqFt
    $855,000 $849,950 0.6%

    4605 Newberg RD, Snohomish, WA 98290

    Lamb Real Estate • Miles Lamb

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 0 XXX S Dillard AVE, Concrete, WA 98237
    0.36 Acres
    $10,000 $24,000 58.3%

    0 XXX S Dillard AVE, Concrete, WA 98237

    Keller Williams Realty Bothell • Sunshine S. Burruss

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 0 S Dillard AVE, Concrete, WA 98237
    0.72 Acres
    $20,000 $42,000 52.4%

    0 S Dillard AVE, Concrete, WA 98237

    Keller Williams Realty Bothell • Sunshine S. Burruss

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 0 XX S Dillard AVE, Concrete, WA 98237
    0.36 Acres
    $10,000 $24,000 58.3%

    0 XX S Dillard AVE, Concrete, WA 98237

    Keller Williams Realty Bothell • Sunshine S. Burruss

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 12703 12th AVE NW, Marysville, WA 98271
    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,235 SqFt
    $480,000 $500,000 4.0%

    12703 12th AVE NW, Marysville, WA 98271

    Real Broker LLC • Dale Kellett

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 46300 Rainbow DR, Grand Coulee, WA 99133
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,700 SqFt
    $490,000 $525,000 6.7%

    46300 Rainbow DR, Grand Coulee, WA 99133

    eXp Realty • Hollie Tipps

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 17447 Paige LN SW, Vashon, WA 98070
    0.61 Acres
    $165,000 $173,000 4.6%

    17447 Paige LN SW, Vashon, WA 98070

    Windermere RE Vashon-Maury Isl • Sophia N. de Groen

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 815 124th ST SW #140, Everett, WA 98204
    3 Beds2 Baths1,319 SqFt
    $230,000 $239,000 3.8%

    815 124th ST SW #140, Everett, WA 98204

    Daily Realty Group LLC • Alanda Gellner

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 21414 137th AVE NE, Arlington, WA 98223
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,821 SqFt
    $925,000 $925,000

    21414 137th AVE NE, Arlington, WA 98223

    Windermere RE Arlington • Jennifer Leigh

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 7803 E Glen DR, Everett, WA 98203
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,352 SqFt
    $769,000 $769,000

    7803 E Glen DR, Everett, WA 98203

    Windermere Real Estate Co. • Carol Cole McElroy

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 201 N Bogart, Granite Falls, WA 98252
    4 Beds2 Baths1,322 SqFt
    $535,000 $540,000 0.9%

    201 N Bogart, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    Keller Williams Realty Bothell • Sunshine S. Burruss

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 17703 Engebretsen RD, Granite Falls, WA 98252
    2,454 SqFt
    $721,400 $725,000 0.5%

    17703 Engebretsen RD, Granite Falls, WA 98252

    Real Broker LLC • Chuck Weinberg

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Logo - BrokerIMG_4734 (1)
      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Services
      Seller Resource
      Buyer's Guide
      Videos
      Are more homes
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Referrals
      6. Contact Me
      Blogs
KW CPRE LLC.

Sunny Burruss

+1(425) 239-4547 sunnysellswa@gmail.com

22614 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA, 98021

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Logo - BrokerIMG_4734 (1)
      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Services
      Seller Resource
      Buyer's Guide
      Videos
      Are more homes